Property To Rent in Finchley
1
property found
Torrington Park, Finchley, London, N12
Let - £365 pw (£1,581.67 pcm) Tenancy Info
** Virtual Tour Available ** A Superb 1 Bedroom Flat (474 sq.ft.) situated has been newly decorated and offers bright and spacious living space. The flat offers double bedroom with a large ...
IMPORTANT NOTICE
Descriptions of the property are subjective and are used in good faith as an opinion and NOT as a statement of fact. Please make further specific enquires to ensure that our descriptions are likely to match any expectations you may have of the property. We have not tested any services, systems or appliances at this property. We strongly recommend that all the information we provide be verified by you on inspection, and by your Surveyor and Conveyancer.